.. Dit aanvraagformulier is ook verkrijgbaar in het Nederlands. spouse. invalidity benefits under the Work and Income (Capacity for Work) Act (WIA benefits). when you receive a ZW-, WAZ-, WAO-, WIA- or WAJONG benefit. Please check C. Do you have a diploma from one of the.

Author: Kigajas Faebei
Country: South Africa
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Science
Published (Last): 26 August 2006
Pages: 413
PDF File Size: 20.24 Mb
ePub File Size: 19.73 Mb
ISBN: 539-6-74618-445-5
Downloads: 61746
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Kitaxe

Evidence showing that you have Canadian nationality and that you live in Canada; Evidence showing that you are still studying at the moment of submitting the sanvraagformulier or evidence showing that you finished your studies not more than 12 months ago.

If it concerns a registered partnership, you must also enclose the following: In all other cases, it is not possible to use this form to submit an application.

You must accompany your application with as much information as possible. It is not necessary to copy empty pages. Visa options for Sporting Aanvvraagformulier Visa options for Sporting Events Visa information While this fact sheet provides an outline of the most common visa options for those travelling to Australia to participate in a sporting event, please More information.

Aanvvraagformulier that case, do wai use this form, but use the form Application for Verification against EU Law certificate of lawful residence. In other cases you do not have to submit supplementary evidence. So it is important that you send along a proper passport photo. A copy of the return ticket or evidence showing that you have sufficient means to buy a return ticket.

It is not necessary to copy empty pages; Documents showing the family relationship with your sponsor e.

Edgecam Designer

Evidence showing the family relationship between you and your minor child, e. The table on the following pages describes the acceptable documents. You must be a foster child from a family member. Visa Information Visa Information This document is intended to provide you with information on obtaining the correct visa to enter Australia to attend the Global Eco Asia-Pacific Tourism Conference however it is a guideline More information.

Your consent must be given with respect to the contact with the doctor s in charge of your treatment in the Netherlands as well as the doctor s in charge of your treatment in the country of origin; n I am submitting an application for a residence permit for re-entry A residence permit for re-entry is for former Dutch nationals and foreign nationals who had a residence permit in the Netherlands in the past for many years.

Related Article:  6ES5 955-3LC42 PDF

This may be the case in the following situations: How can you become a Dutch national?

Edgecam | CAD CAM Software voor frezen, draai-frezen en meervlaks bewerken

You only have to fill in this declaration if you the applicant are 12 years of age or older. This extract may not be older than 6 months; Proof of the income of the financial sponsor and, if applicable, his or her spouse or partner or registered partner, see Appendix Proof of Income ; Copies of all the pages containing the identity details of the Dutch passport s and identity card s of your financial sponsor and, if applicable, his or her spouse or partner or registered partner. Your birth certificate or aanvfaagformulier if the family relationship between you and your sponsor is not evident from your birth certificate – other documents showing that family relationship see the explanation Foreign Documents on page 2 and Language on page 3 of this form ; Documents relating to the parental authority the sponsor has over you if aanvraagformuliee were born during the marriage of your parents, a birth certificate will suffice ; Aanvraagformuller you are 15 years of age or older, also submit the following: This consent must be given in respect of the doctor s in charge of your treatment aanvraagformulief the Netherlands as well as the doctor s in charge of your treatment in the country of origin; Evidence showing that the financing of the medical expenses to be incurred in aanvraahformulier Netherlands has been arranged adequately; A written explanation of why the Netherlands is the most appropriate country to undergo the relevant medical treatment s.

In this context, however, this business plan does not have to include a description of the innovative character of the business and the product.

Please visit for the nearest IND desk. A copy of the EC residence permit for long-term residents issued by the other Member State; Evidence showing that a health insurance policy has been taken out in your name; A copy of your business plan as referred to above.

aanvraagformuleir Application for the purpose of residence of looking for work and carrying out work whether or not as an employee foreign national Read the explanation before you start to fill out the form. Documents showing that you have applied to the International Organisation for Migration to facilitate your departure, and that this organisation informed you that it is not capable of aanvraafformulier your departure due to the fact that you claim that you cannot obtain any travel documents, anavraagformulier that this organisation has declared to be able to facilitate your departure as soon as you have obtained the travel documents.

Related Article:  RESERVOIR GEOMECHANICS MARK ZOBACK PDF

Application for a residence permit for a long-term third country national from outside the EU sponsor Application for a residence permit for a long-term third country aanvraayformulier from outside the EU sponsor Read the explanation before you start to fill out the form. The form consists of 19 pages and 21 appendices.

You are searching for support and accommodation. An original extract not a copy from the Municipal Administration GBA showing your sponsor s home address and the composition of your sponsor s family.

You must prove this with the following evidence The Appendix Declaration on Your Medical Situation filled in completely and signed by your doctor. This extract may not be older than 6 months; Appendix ‘Civic Integration Requirement continued residence after three years of family reunification or family formation filled in completely and signed by you. Together with the diploma, you must also submit the written credential evaluation of Nuffic Credential Evaluation Information Centre.

At the time of submitting the application for the residence permit in the Netherlands, you must at least be 18 years of age, but not yet 26 years of age. To use this website, you must agree to our Privacy Policyincluding cookie policy.

EN I have asked for asylum in the EU which country will handle my claim? Enabling an employee to come to the Netherlands Enabling an employee to come to the Netherlands 1. Please answer all questions on behalf of aznvraagformulier child. On the basis of this report, you awnvraagformulier obtain a residence permit.

Always have a new passport photo made by a professional photographer who is familiar with the applicable requirements for passport photos in the Netherlands.

Vanuit het buitenland belt u Of kijk op: